ACCESS DEVICES AND COMPUTER
[…] described in subparagraph (C)"; and (4) by making subsection (c) read as fol- lows: "(c) DEFINITIONS.-As used in this section, 'ammunition', 'firearm; and 'destructive device' have the meaning given those terms, respectively, in section 921 of title 18 of the United States Code.': PROCEDURAL AMENDMENTS (CHAPTER XII) SEc. 49. Subsection (e) of section 1028 of title 18 of the United States Code is amend- ed by striking out "title V of the Organized Crime Control Act of 1970 (18 U.S.C. note prec. 3481)" and inserting in lieu thereof "chapter 224 of this title": SEc. 50. Subsection (f) of section 1029 of title 18 of the United States Code is amend- ed by striking out "title V of the Organized Crime Control Act of 1970 (18 U.S.C. note prec. 3481)" and inserting in lieu thereof "chapter 224 of this title': SEc. 51. Section 3076 of title 18 of the United States Code is amended by striking out "title V of the Organized Crime Control Act of 1970" and inserting in lieu thereof "chapter 224 of this title": Sec. 52. Section 3522 of title 18 of